Dundee Utd 1 St Johnstone 1
Hibs 1 Kilmarnock 0
St Mirren 0 Livingston 0
Aberdeen 0 Rangers 0
Celtic 3 Hamilton 0
Ross County 1 Motherwell 1
Regular players who have not predicted yet are
Magnum
MustyFrog
BB
Penshaw
Gowteam
FollowFollow
Bubble
WorkPermitPending
Kaiser
theresgonnabeashow
WEEK 1
0-1 Dundee Utd v St Johnstone
2-1 Hibs v Kilmarnock
0-1 St Mirren v Livingston
1-2 Aberdeen v Rangers 1230hrs
3-0 Celtic v Hamilton 1630hrs
0-1 Ross County v Motherwell 1945hrs
At least I am at the start this season.
Evening ladies and gents, hope we are all in good health.......
WEEK 1
Saturday 1st August
Dundee Utd v St Johnstone 1-1
Hibs v Kilmarnock 2-1
St Mirren v Livingston 0-1
Aberdeen v Rangers 1230hrs 0-2
Sunday 2nd August
Celtic v Hamilton 1630hrs 4-0
Monday 3rd August
Ross County v Motherwell 1945hrs 0-1
WEEK 2 - DOUBLE WEEK
Saturday 8th August
St Johnstone v Aberdeen 1230hrs 0-1
Hamilton Academical v Ross County 1-1
Livingston v Hibernian 1-0
Motherwell v Dundee United 2-1
Sunday 9th August
Rangers v St Mirren 2-0
Kilmarnock v Celtic 1630hrs 0-2
Tuesday 11th August
Dundee United v Hibernian 1800hrs 2-2
Wednesday 12th August
St Mirren v Celtic 1800hrs 0-3
Aberdeen v Hamilton Academical 1945hrs 2-0
Motherwell v Livingston 1945hrs 1-1
Rangers v St Johnstone 1945hrs 3-0
Ross County v Kilmarnock 1945hrs 0-1
WEEK 3
Saturday 15th August
Celtic v Aberdeen 3-0
Hamilton Academical v St Mirren 1-1
Kilmarnock v St Johnstone 1-1
Ross County v Dundee United 0-1
Hibernian v Motherwell 1730hrs 2-1
Sunday 16th August
Livingston v Rangers 1630hrs 0-1
2-0 Dundee Utd v St Johnstone
4-1 Hibs v Kilmarnock
1-1 St Mirren v Livingston
0-2 Aberdeen v Rangers
5-0 Celtic v Hamilton
1-3 Ross County v Motherwell
Thanks for doing this, good lad.
Cheers
Dundee Utd 2 St Johnstone 1
Hibs 2 Kilmarnock i
St Mirren 0 Livingston 1
Aberdeen 1 Rangers 2
Celtic 4 Hamilton 0
Ross County 0 Motherwell 1
Dundee Utd 2 St Johnstone 0
Hibs 2 Kilmarnock 0
St Mirren 0 Livingston 0
Aberdeen 1 Rangers 3
Celtic 3 Hamilton 2
Ross County 0 Motherwell 2
Aberdeen 0-3 Rangers
Dundee Utd 2-1 St. Johnstone
Hibs 1-1 Kilmarnock
St. Mirren 1-2 Livingston
Celtic 4-0 Hamilton
Ross County 1-2 Motherwell
Cheers CS
Dundee Utd 1-0 St Johnstone
Hibs 2-0 Kilmarnock
St Mirren 1-1 Livingston
Aberdeen 1-1 Rangers
Celtic 4-0 Hamilton
Ross County 1-2 Motherwell
Thanks CS
comment by Call Sign: JA606 Liaison Manager (U3627)
posted 2 days, 23 hours ago
comment by Admin1 (U1)
posted 5 minutes ago
Prizes - TBC
The Admins have yet again been kind enough to put up prizes for the competition this year
1st = £50 in Amazon vouchers
2nd = £30 in Amazon vouchers
3rd = £10 in Amazon vouchers
------------
Im good with this. What was the outcome of last competition? Am i due people prizes, or would you prefer it go to charity or something?
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Thanks Admin much appreciated
I will check with Earl and the runners up (Magnum 2nd and mustyfrog 3rd) but I'm sure they said charity. I need to confirm that though
----------------------------------------------------------------------
I'll have their vouchers.
I count as being a charity case, no?
WEEK 2 - DOUBLE WEEK
Saturday 8th August
St Johnstone v Aberdeen 1230hrs 1-2
Hamilton Academical v Ross County 1-1
Livingston v Hibernian 1-2
Motherwell v Dundee United 2-1
Sunday 9th August
Rangers v St Mirren 4-0
Kilmarnock v Celtic 1630hrs 0-3
Tuesday 11th August
Dundee United v Hibernian 1800hrs 1-2
Wednesday 12th August
St Mirren v Celtic 1800hrs 0-3
Aberdeen v Hamilton Academical 1945hrs 2-1
Motherwell v Livingston 1945hrs 2-1
Rangers v St Johnstone 1945hrs 3-0
Ross County v Kilmarnock 1945hrs 1-1
WEEK 3
Saturday 15th August
Celtic 3 v Aberdeen 0
Hamilton Academical 1 v St Mirren 0
Kilmarnock 2 v St Johnstone 1
Ross County 1 v Dundee United 2
Hibernian 2 v Motherwell 1 1730hrs
Sunday 16th August
Livingston 0 v Rangers 2 1630hrs
WEEK 2 - DOUBLE WEEK
Saturday 8th August
St Johnstone 0 v 0 Aberdeen 1230hrs
Hamilton Academical 2 v 0 Ross County
Livingston 1 v 1 Hibernian
Motherwell 0 v 2 Dundee United
Sunday 9th August
Rangers 2 v 0 St Mirren
Kilmarnock 1 v 2 Celtic 1630hrs
Tuesday 11th August
Dundee United 2 v 2 Hibernian 1800hrs
Wednesday 12th August
St Mirren 0 v 4 Celtic 1800hrs
Aberdeen 1 v 2 Hamilton Academical 1945hrs
Motherwell 1 v 2 Livingston 1945hrs
Rangers 3 v 0 St Johnstone 1945hrs
Ross County 1 v 1 Kilmarnock 1945hrs
WEEK 2 - DOUBLE WEEK
Saturday 8th August
St Johnstone 1-0 Aberdeen 1230hrs
Hamilton Academical 2-1 Ross County
Livingston 1-0 Hibernian
Motherwell 2-0 Dundee United
Sunday 9th August
Rangers 3-0 St Mirren
Kilmarnock 1-3 Celtic 1630hrs
Tuesday 11th August
Dundee United 2-1 Hibernian 1800hrs
Wednesday 12th August
St Mirren 0-3 Celtic 1800hrs
Aberdeen 1-1 Hamilton Academical 1945hrs
Motherwell 2-0 Livingston 1945hrs
Rangers 4-0 St Johnstone 1945hrs
Ross County 1-1 Kilmarnock 1945hrs
WEEK 2 - DOUBLE WEEK
Saturday 8th August
St Johnstone v Aberdeen 1-1
Hamilton Academical v Ross County 1-0
Livingston v Hibernian 1-2
Motherwell v Dundee United 2-1
Sunday 9th August
Rangers v St Mirren 3-0
Kilmarnock v Celtic 1-3
Tuesday 11th August
Dundee United v Hibernian 1-1
Wednesday 12th August
St Mirren v Celtic 0-4
Aberdeen v Hamilton Academical 1-0
Motherwell v Livingston 1-0
Rangers v St Johnstone 2-0
Ross County v Kilmarnock 1-1
St Johnstone 1 v 2 Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical 1 v 1 Ross County
Livingston 1 v 2 Hibernian
Motherwell 2 v 1 Dundee United
Rangers 4 v 1 St Mirren
Kilmarnock 0 v 2 Celtic
Dundee United 1 v 2 Hibernian
St Mirren 0 v 3 Celtic
Aberdeen 2 v 0 Hamilton Academical
Motherwell 1 v 1 Livingston
Rangers 3 v 0 St Johnstone
Ross County 1 v 1 Kilmarnock
WEEK 2 - DOUBLE WEEK
Saturday 8th August
St Johnstone v Aberdeen 1-2
Hamilton Academical v Ross County 1-1
Livingston v Hibernian 1-2
Motherwell v Dundee United 2-1
Sunday 9th August
Rangers v St Mirren 3-0
Kilmarnock v Celtic 0-2
Tuesday 11th August
Dundee United v Hibernian 1-2
Wednesday 12th August
St Mirren v Celtic 0-3
Aberdeen v Hamilton Academical 1-0
Motherwell v Livingston 2-1
Rangers v St Johnstone 2-1
Ross County v Kilmarnock 1-1
WEEK 2- DOUBLE WEEK
Saturday 8th August
St Johnstone 1 vs Aberdeen 1
Hamilton Academical 1 vs Ross County 2
Livingston 2 vs Hibernian 2
Motherwell 2 vs Dundee Utd 1
Sunday 9th August
Rangers 4 vs St Mirren 0
Kilmarnock 1 vs Celtic 3
Tuesday 11th August
Dundee Utd 1 vs Hibernian 2
Wednesday 12th August
St Mirren 1 vs Celtic 3
Aberdeen 2 vs Hamilton Academical 1
Motherwell 1 vs Livingston 1
Rangers 3 vs St Johnstone 0
Ross County 1 vs Kilmarnock 1
WEEK 2 - DOUBLE WEEK
Saturday 8th August
St Johnstone 0-2 Aberdeen 1230hrs
Hamilton Academical 1-2 Ross County
Livingston 0-2 Hibernian
Motherwell 1-1 Dundee United
Sunday 9th August
Rangers 4-0 St Mirren
Kilmarnock 1-3 Celtic 1630hrs
Tuesday 11th August
Dundee United 1-1 Hibernian 1800hrs
Wednesday 12th August
St Mirren 0-4 Celtic 1800hrs
Aberdeen 1-0 Hamilton Academical 1945hrs
Motherwell 1-0 Livingston 1945hrs
Rangers 3-0 St Johnstone 1945hrs
Ross County 1-1 Kilmarnock 1945hrs
WEEK 2 - DOUBLE WEEK
Saturday 8th August
St Johnstone v Aberdeen 1-2
Hamilton Academical v Ross County 1-1
Livingston v Hibernian 2-0
Motherwell v Dundee United 2-0
Sunday 9th August
Rangers v St Mirren 3-0
Kilmarnock v Celtic 1-4
Tuesday 11th August
Dundee United v Hibernian 1-2
Wednesday 12th August
St Mirren v Celtic 0-5
Aberdeen v Hamilton Academical 2-0
Motherwell v Livingston 2-2
Rangers v St Johnstone 2-0
Ross County v Kilmarnock 0-1
Comment deleted by Site Moderator
WEEK 2 - DOUBLE WEEK
Saturday 8th August
St Johnstone v Aberdeen 1230hrs 0-1
Hamilton Academical v Ross County 1-0
Livingston v Hibernian 1-2
Motherwell v Dundee United 2-0
Sunday 9th August
Rangers v St Mirren 4-0
Kilmarnock v Celtic 1630hrs 0-3
Tuesday 11th August
Dundee United v Hibernian 1800hrs 1-2
Wednesday 12th August
St Mirren v Celtic 1800hrs 1-3
Aberdeen v Hamilton Academical 1945hrs 2-0
Motherwell v Livingston 1945hrs 2-1
Rangers v St Johnstone 1945hrs 3-0
Ross County v Kilmarnock 1945hrs 1-1
WEEK 2 - DOUBLE WEEK
Saturday 8th August
St Johnstone 1-1 Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical 2-1 Ross County
Livingston 2-2 Hibernian
Motherwell 2-1 Dundee United
Sunday 9th August
Rangers 2-0 St Mirren
Kilmarnock 0-2 Celtic
Tuesday 11th August
Dundee United 1-1 Hibernian 1800hrs
Wednesday 12th August
St Mirren 0-2 Celtic 1800hrs
Aberdeen 2-0 Hamilton Academical 1945hrs
Motherwell 3-1 Livingston 1945hrs
Rangers 4-0 St Johnstone 1945hrs
Ross County 2-1 Kilmarnock 1945hrs
Sign in if you want to comment
Predictor League Fixtures 2020/21
Page 4 of 65
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10
posted on 31/7/20
Magnum
Predictions
posted on 31/7/20
Dundee Utd 1 St Johnstone 1
Hibs 1 Kilmarnock 0
St Mirren 0 Livingston 0
Aberdeen 0 Rangers 0
Celtic 3 Hamilton 0
Ross County 1 Motherwell 1
posted on 31/7/20
Regular players who have not predicted yet are
Magnum
MustyFrog
BB
Penshaw
Gowteam
FollowFollow
Bubble
WorkPermitPending
Kaiser
theresgonnabeashow
posted on 31/7/20
WEEK 1
0-1 Dundee Utd v St Johnstone
2-1 Hibs v Kilmarnock
0-1 St Mirren v Livingston
1-2 Aberdeen v Rangers 1230hrs
3-0 Celtic v Hamilton 1630hrs
0-1 Ross County v Motherwell 1945hrs
At least I am at the start this season.
posted on 31/7/20
Evening ladies and gents, hope we are all in good health.......
WEEK 1
Saturday 1st August
Dundee Utd v St Johnstone 1-1
Hibs v Kilmarnock 2-1
St Mirren v Livingston 0-1
Aberdeen v Rangers 1230hrs 0-2
Sunday 2nd August
Celtic v Hamilton 1630hrs 4-0
Monday 3rd August
Ross County v Motherwell 1945hrs 0-1
WEEK 2 - DOUBLE WEEK
Saturday 8th August
St Johnstone v Aberdeen 1230hrs 0-1
Hamilton Academical v Ross County 1-1
Livingston v Hibernian 1-0
Motherwell v Dundee United 2-1
Sunday 9th August
Rangers v St Mirren 2-0
Kilmarnock v Celtic 1630hrs 0-2
Tuesday 11th August
Dundee United v Hibernian 1800hrs 2-2
Wednesday 12th August
St Mirren v Celtic 1800hrs 0-3
Aberdeen v Hamilton Academical 1945hrs 2-0
Motherwell v Livingston 1945hrs 1-1
Rangers v St Johnstone 1945hrs 3-0
Ross County v Kilmarnock 1945hrs 0-1
WEEK 3
Saturday 15th August
Celtic v Aberdeen 3-0
Hamilton Academical v St Mirren 1-1
Kilmarnock v St Johnstone 1-1
Ross County v Dundee United 0-1
Hibernian v Motherwell 1730hrs 2-1
Sunday 16th August
Livingston v Rangers 1630hrs 0-1
posted on 31/7/20
2-0 Dundee Utd v St Johnstone
4-1 Hibs v Kilmarnock
1-1 St Mirren v Livingston
0-2 Aberdeen v Rangers
5-0 Celtic v Hamilton
1-3 Ross County v Motherwell
Thanks for doing this, good lad.
Cheers
posted on 1/8/20
Dundee Utd 2 St Johnstone 1
Hibs 2 Kilmarnock i
St Mirren 0 Livingston 1
Aberdeen 1 Rangers 2
Celtic 4 Hamilton 0
Ross County 0 Motherwell 1
posted on 1/8/20
Dundee Utd 2 St Johnstone 0
Hibs 2 Kilmarnock 0
St Mirren 0 Livingston 0
Aberdeen 1 Rangers 3
Celtic 3 Hamilton 2
Ross County 0 Motherwell 2
posted on 1/8/20
Aberdeen 0-3 Rangers
Dundee Utd 2-1 St. Johnstone
Hibs 1-1 Kilmarnock
St. Mirren 1-2 Livingston
Celtic 4-0 Hamilton
Ross County 1-2 Motherwell
Cheers CS
posted on 1/8/20
Dundee Utd 1-0 St Johnstone
Hibs 2-0 Kilmarnock
St Mirren 1-1 Livingston
Aberdeen 1-1 Rangers
Celtic 4-0 Hamilton
Ross County 1-2 Motherwell
Thanks CS
posted on 1/8/20
Early kick off underway
posted on 3/8/20
comment by Call Sign: JA606 Liaison Manager (U3627)
posted 2 days, 23 hours ago
comment by Admin1 (U1)
posted 5 minutes ago
Prizes - TBC
The Admins have yet again been kind enough to put up prizes for the competition this year
1st = £50 in Amazon vouchers
2nd = £30 in Amazon vouchers
3rd = £10 in Amazon vouchers
------------
Im good with this. What was the outcome of last competition? Am i due people prizes, or would you prefer it go to charity or something?
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Thanks Admin much appreciated
I will check with Earl and the runners up (Magnum 2nd and mustyfrog 3rd) but I'm sure they said charity. I need to confirm that though
----------------------------------------------------------------------
I'll have their vouchers.
I count as being a charity case, no?
posted on 3/8/20
WEEK 2 - DOUBLE WEEK
Saturday 8th August
St Johnstone v Aberdeen 1230hrs 1-2
Hamilton Academical v Ross County 1-1
Livingston v Hibernian 1-2
Motherwell v Dundee United 2-1
Sunday 9th August
Rangers v St Mirren 4-0
Kilmarnock v Celtic 1630hrs 0-3
Tuesday 11th August
Dundee United v Hibernian 1800hrs 1-2
Wednesday 12th August
St Mirren v Celtic 1800hrs 0-3
Aberdeen v Hamilton Academical 1945hrs 2-1
Motherwell v Livingston 1945hrs 2-1
Rangers v St Johnstone 1945hrs 3-0
Ross County v Kilmarnock 1945hrs 1-1
posted on 3/8/20
WEEK 3
Saturday 15th August
Celtic 3 v Aberdeen 0
Hamilton Academical 1 v St Mirren 0
Kilmarnock 2 v St Johnstone 1
Ross County 1 v Dundee United 2
Hibernian 2 v Motherwell 1 1730hrs
Sunday 16th August
Livingston 0 v Rangers 2 1630hrs
posted on 3/8/20
WEEK 2 - DOUBLE WEEK
Saturday 8th August
St Johnstone 0 v 0 Aberdeen 1230hrs
Hamilton Academical 2 v 0 Ross County
Livingston 1 v 1 Hibernian
Motherwell 0 v 2 Dundee United
Sunday 9th August
Rangers 2 v 0 St Mirren
Kilmarnock 1 v 2 Celtic 1630hrs
Tuesday 11th August
Dundee United 2 v 2 Hibernian 1800hrs
Wednesday 12th August
St Mirren 0 v 4 Celtic 1800hrs
Aberdeen 1 v 2 Hamilton Academical 1945hrs
Motherwell 1 v 2 Livingston 1945hrs
Rangers 3 v 0 St Johnstone 1945hrs
Ross County 1 v 1 Kilmarnock 1945hrs
posted on 4/8/20
WEEK 2 - DOUBLE WEEK
Saturday 8th August
St Johnstone 1-0 Aberdeen 1230hrs
Hamilton Academical 2-1 Ross County
Livingston 1-0 Hibernian
Motherwell 2-0 Dundee United
Sunday 9th August
Rangers 3-0 St Mirren
Kilmarnock 1-3 Celtic 1630hrs
Tuesday 11th August
Dundee United 2-1 Hibernian 1800hrs
Wednesday 12th August
St Mirren 0-3 Celtic 1800hrs
Aberdeen 1-1 Hamilton Academical 1945hrs
Motherwell 2-0 Livingston 1945hrs
Rangers 4-0 St Johnstone 1945hrs
Ross County 1-1 Kilmarnock 1945hrs
posted on 4/8/20
WEEK 2 - DOUBLE WEEK
Saturday 8th August
St Johnstone v Aberdeen 1-1
Hamilton Academical v Ross County 1-0
Livingston v Hibernian 1-2
Motherwell v Dundee United 2-1
Sunday 9th August
Rangers v St Mirren 3-0
Kilmarnock v Celtic 1-3
Tuesday 11th August
Dundee United v Hibernian 1-1
Wednesday 12th August
St Mirren v Celtic 0-4
Aberdeen v Hamilton Academical 1-0
Motherwell v Livingston 1-0
Rangers v St Johnstone 2-0
Ross County v Kilmarnock 1-1
posted on 5/8/20
St Johnstone 1 v 2 Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical 1 v 1 Ross County
Livingston 1 v 2 Hibernian
Motherwell 2 v 1 Dundee United
Rangers 4 v 1 St Mirren
Kilmarnock 0 v 2 Celtic
Dundee United 1 v 2 Hibernian
St Mirren 0 v 3 Celtic
Aberdeen 2 v 0 Hamilton Academical
Motherwell 1 v 1 Livingston
Rangers 3 v 0 St Johnstone
Ross County 1 v 1 Kilmarnock
posted on 5/8/20
WEEK 2 - DOUBLE WEEK
Saturday 8th August
St Johnstone v Aberdeen 1-2
Hamilton Academical v Ross County 1-1
Livingston v Hibernian 1-2
Motherwell v Dundee United 2-1
Sunday 9th August
Rangers v St Mirren 3-0
Kilmarnock v Celtic 0-2
Tuesday 11th August
Dundee United v Hibernian 1-2
Wednesday 12th August
St Mirren v Celtic 0-3
Aberdeen v Hamilton Academical 1-0
Motherwell v Livingston 2-1
Rangers v St Johnstone 2-1
Ross County v Kilmarnock 1-1
posted on 5/8/20
WEEK 2- DOUBLE WEEK
Saturday 8th August
St Johnstone 1 vs Aberdeen 1
Hamilton Academical 1 vs Ross County 2
Livingston 2 vs Hibernian 2
Motherwell 2 vs Dundee Utd 1
Sunday 9th August
Rangers 4 vs St Mirren 0
Kilmarnock 1 vs Celtic 3
Tuesday 11th August
Dundee Utd 1 vs Hibernian 2
Wednesday 12th August
St Mirren 1 vs Celtic 3
Aberdeen 2 vs Hamilton Academical 1
Motherwell 1 vs Livingston 1
Rangers 3 vs St Johnstone 0
Ross County 1 vs Kilmarnock 1
posted on 5/8/20
WEEK 2 - DOUBLE WEEK
Saturday 8th August
St Johnstone 0-2 Aberdeen 1230hrs
Hamilton Academical 1-2 Ross County
Livingston 0-2 Hibernian
Motherwell 1-1 Dundee United
Sunday 9th August
Rangers 4-0 St Mirren
Kilmarnock 1-3 Celtic 1630hrs
Tuesday 11th August
Dundee United 1-1 Hibernian 1800hrs
Wednesday 12th August
St Mirren 0-4 Celtic 1800hrs
Aberdeen 1-0 Hamilton Academical 1945hrs
Motherwell 1-0 Livingston 1945hrs
Rangers 3-0 St Johnstone 1945hrs
Ross County 1-1 Kilmarnock 1945hrs
posted on 5/8/20
WEEK 2 - DOUBLE WEEK
Saturday 8th August
St Johnstone v Aberdeen 1-2
Hamilton Academical v Ross County 1-1
Livingston v Hibernian 2-0
Motherwell v Dundee United 2-0
Sunday 9th August
Rangers v St Mirren 3-0
Kilmarnock v Celtic 1-4
Tuesday 11th August
Dundee United v Hibernian 1-2
Wednesday 12th August
St Mirren v Celtic 0-5
Aberdeen v Hamilton Academical 2-0
Motherwell v Livingston 2-2
Rangers v St Johnstone 2-0
Ross County v Kilmarnock 0-1
posted on 5/8/20
Comment deleted by Site Moderator
posted on 5/8/20
WEEK 2 - DOUBLE WEEK
Saturday 8th August
St Johnstone v Aberdeen 1230hrs 0-1
Hamilton Academical v Ross County 1-0
Livingston v Hibernian 1-2
Motherwell v Dundee United 2-0
Sunday 9th August
Rangers v St Mirren 4-0
Kilmarnock v Celtic 1630hrs 0-3
Tuesday 11th August
Dundee United v Hibernian 1800hrs 1-2
Wednesday 12th August
St Mirren v Celtic 1800hrs 1-3
Aberdeen v Hamilton Academical 1945hrs 2-0
Motherwell v Livingston 1945hrs 2-1
Rangers v St Johnstone 1945hrs 3-0
Ross County v Kilmarnock 1945hrs 1-1
posted on 5/8/20
WEEK 2 - DOUBLE WEEK
Saturday 8th August
St Johnstone 1-1 Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical 2-1 Ross County
Livingston 2-2 Hibernian
Motherwell 2-1 Dundee United
Sunday 9th August
Rangers 2-0 St Mirren
Kilmarnock 0-2 Celtic
Tuesday 11th August
Dundee United 1-1 Hibernian 1800hrs
Wednesday 12th August
St Mirren 0-2 Celtic 1800hrs
Aberdeen 2-0 Hamilton Academical 1945hrs
Motherwell 3-1 Livingston 1945hrs
Rangers 4-0 St Johnstone 1945hrs
Ross County 2-1 Kilmarnock 1945hrs
Page 4 of 65
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10