Comment deleted by Site Moderator
Dundee Utd v Hibs 1600hrs 1-2
Sunday 9th May
St Mirren v St Johnstone 1415hrs 1-1
Tuesday 4th May
Premiership Play Off
Dunfermline v Raith 1900hrs 2-1
Championship Race
Airdrie v Falkirk 1900hrs 1-1
Forfar v East Fife 1900hrs 2-1
Montrose v Partick 1900hrs 1-2
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd V Motherwell 18000hrs 1-1
Livingston v Rangers 1800hrs 2-1
Aberdeen v Hibs 1-1
Celtic v St Johnstone 2-1
Kilmarnock v St Mirren 2-1
Ross County v Hamilton 2-1
----------------------------------------------------------------------
WEEK 36 **DOUBLE WEEK**
SCOTTISH CUP
Saturday 8th May
Dundee Utd 1 v 2 Hibs 1600hrs
Sunday 9th May
St Mirren 0 v 2 St Johnstone 1415hrs
Tuesday 4th May
Premiership Play Off
Dunfermline 2 v 1 Raith 1900hrs
Championship Race
Airdrie 1 v 1 Falkirk 1900hrs
Forfar 2 v 0 East Fife 1900hrs
Montrose 1 v 2 Partick 1900hrs
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd 1 V 1 Motherwell 18000hrs
Livingston 0 v 2 Rangers 1800hrs
Aberdeen 2 v 1 Hibs
Celtic 2 v 0 St Johnstone
Kilmarnock 1 v 1 St Mirren
Ross County 2 v 1 Hamilton
WEEK 37 **FINAL WEEK**
Saturday 15th May
Hibs 2 v 2 Celtic 1230hrs
Rangers 2 v 0 Aberdeen 1230hrs
St Johnstone 2 v 0 Livingston 1230hrs
Sunday 16th May
Hamilton 1 v 0 Kilmarnock 1200hrs
Motherwell 2 v 0 Ross County 1200hrs
St Mirren 1 v 1 Dundee Utd 1200hrs
JOKER PLEASE
Saturday 8th May
Dundee Utd v Hibs 1-1
Sunday 9th May
St Mirren v St Johnstone 1-2
Tuesday 4th May
Premiership Play Off
Dunfermline v Raith 3-1
Championship Race
Airdrie v Falkirk 1-2
Forfar v East Fife 2-2
Montrose v Partick 1-3
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd V Motherwell 1-1
Livingston v Rangers 0-2
Aberdeen v Hibs 2-0
Celtic v St Johnstone 2-1
Kilmarnock v St Mirren 1-1
Ross County v Hamilton 2-1
Dundee United 2-1 Hibernian
St Mirren 0-1 St Johnstone
Dunfermline 1-1 Raith Rovers
Airdrie 0-2 Falkirk
Forfar 1-1 East Fife
Montrose 1-1 Partick Thistle
Dundee United 1-2 Motherwell
Livingston 1-2 Rangers
Aberdeen 1-1 Hibernian
Celtic 3-0 St Johnstone
Kilmarnock 1-1 St Mirren
Ross County 2-1 Hamilton
Joker please
Hibernian 1-2 Celtic
Rangers 5-0 Aberdeen
St Johnstone 1-1 Livingston
Hamilton 2-1 Kilmarnock
Motherwell 1-1 Ross County
St Mirren 2-1 Dundee United
WEEK 36 **DOUBLE WEEK**
SCOTTISH CUP
Saturday 8th May
Dundee Utd v Hibs 1600hrs 1-1
Sunday 9th May
St Mirren v St Johnstone 1415hrs 1-2
Tuesday 4th May
Premiership Play Off
Dunfermline v Raith 1900hrs
1-0
Championship Race
Airdrie v Falkirk 1900hrs 1-1
Forfar v East Fife 1900hrs 0-2
Montrose v Partick 1900hrs 1-1
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd V Motherwell 18000hrs1-1
Livingston v Rangers 1800hrs 0-2
Aberdeen v Hibs 2-2
Celtic v St Johnstone 2-1
Kilmarnock v St Mirren1-0
Ross County v Hamilton 1-0
comment by lauders 55 (U9757)
posted 35 minutes ago
That was stressful
----------------------------------------------------------------------
An hour of analysis of goals scored, goals conceded, home form, away form, table position, what is still available to win.
Then just putting your finger in the air and guessing?
WEEK 36 **DOUBLE WEEK**
SCOTTISH CUP
Saturday 8th May
Dundee Utd v Hibs 1-2
Sunday 9th May
St Mirren v St Johnstone 1-2
Tuesday 4th May
Premiership Play Off
Dunfermline v Raith 2-1
Championship Race
Airdrie v Falkirk 1-0
Forfar v East Fife 1-1
Montrose v Partick 1-3
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd V Motherwell 1-1
Livingston v Rangers 1-2
Aberdeen v Hibs 1-1
Celtic v St Johnstone 1-0
Kilmarnock v St Mirren 1-1
Ross County v Hamilton 1-2
WEEK 36 **DOUBLE WEEK**
SCOTTISH CUP
Saturday 8th May
Dundee Utd 2 Hibs 2
Sunday 9th May
St Mirren 1 St Johnstone 2
Tuesday 4th May
Premiership Play Off
Dunfermline 2 Raith 1
Championship Race
Airdrie 2 Falkirk 1
Forfar 1 East Fife 2
Montrose 1 Partick 2
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd 2 Motherwell 1
Livingston 1 Rangers 3
Aberdeen 1 Hibs 1
Celtic 3 St Johnstone 1
Kilmarnock 2 St Mirren 1
Ross County 2 Hamilton 1
Fo those who have predicted for the double week prepare to repredict. I messed up the fixture weeks. Half of they games are this week.
I'll need to put up the new fixtures tomorrow
Zach
Zico
Kaiser
Heed
Miller
Lauders
Palaver
Earl
will need to do the first half again. I'll chase each to redo them when I get them up
Predictor fixtures are now fixed and up for WEEK 36
Can the list above please rectify.
Saturday 8th May
Scottish Cup
Dundee Utd v Hibs 1600hrs 1-1
Premiership Play Off 2nd Leg
Raith v Dunfermline 1500hrs 1-0
Championship Play Offs
Montrose v Morton 0-1
Cove Rangers v Airdrie 2-1
League One Play Off
Elgin v Edinburgh 2-2
Sunday 9th May
Scottish Cup
St Mirren v St Johnstone 1415hrs 0-1
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd V Motherwell 18000hrs 1-1
Livingston v Rangers 1800hrs 0-2
Aberdeen v Hibs 1-1
Celtic v St Johnstone 2-0
Kilmarnock v St Mirren 1-0
Ross County v Hamilton 2-1
* REPOSTED*
Saturday 8th May
Scottish Cup
Dundee Utd 2 Hibs 2
Premiership Play Off 2nd Leg
Raith 1 Dunfermline 1
Championship Play Offs
Montrose 1 Morton 2
Cove Rangers 2 Airdrie 1
League One Play Off
Elgin 2 Edinburgh 1
Sunday 9th May
Scottish Cup
St Mirren 1 St Johnstone 2
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd 2 Motherwell 1
Livingston 1 Rangers 3
Aberdeen 1 Hibs 1
Celtic 3 St Johnstone 1
Kilmarnock 2 St Mirren 1
Ross County 2 Hamilton 1
Comment deleted by Site Moderator
WEEK 36 **DOUBLE WEEK**
Saturday 8th May
Scottish Cup
Dundee Utd v Hibs 1-2
Premiership Play Off 2nd Leg
Raith v Dunfermline 2-0
Championship Play Offs
Montrose v Morton 1-0
Cove Rangers v Airdrie 2-1
League One Play Off
Elgin v Edinburgh 0-1
Sunday 9th May
Scottish Cup
St Mirren v St Johnstone 1-3
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd V Motherwell 1-1
Livingston v Rangers 0-2
Aberdeen v Hibs 1-2
Celtic v St Johnstone 3-0
Kilmarnock v St Mirren 1-2
Ross County v Hamilton 0-0
Resubmitted 1st week - JOKER PLEASE
Scottish Cup
Dundee Utd v Hibs 1-2
Premiership Play Off 2nd Leg
Raith v Dunfermline 1-0
Championship Play Offs
Montrose v Morton 1-3
Cove Rangers v Airdrie 2-2
League One Play Off
Elgin v Edinburgh 2-1
Sunday 9th May
Scottish Cup
St Mirren v St Johnstone 1-2
Saturday 8th May
Scottish Cup
Dundee Utd v Hibs 1600hrs 1-2
Premiership Play Off 2nd Leg
Raith v Dunfermline 1500hrs 1-2
Championship Play Offs
Montrose v Morton 1-2
Cove Rangers v Airdrie 2-1
League One Play Off
Elgin v Edinburgh 1-2
Sunday 9th May
Scottish Cup
St Mirren v St Johnstone 1415hrs 1-1
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd V Motherwell 18000hrs 1-1
Livingston v Rangers 1800hrs 1-2
Aberdeen v Hibs 1-1
Celtic v St Johnstone 2-1
Kilmarnock v St Mirren 2-1
Ross County v Hamilton 2-1
WEEK 36 **DOUBLE WEEK**
Saturday 8th May
Scottish Cup
Dundee Utd 2 v 1 Hibs 1600hrs
Premiership Play Off 2nd Leg
Raith 1 v 1 Dunfermline 1500hrs
Championship Play Offs
Montrose 1 v 2 Morton
Cove Rangers 3 v 1 Airdrie
League One Play Off
Elgin 1 v 1 Edinburgh
Sunday 9th May
Scottish Cup
St Mirren 1 v 2 St Johnstone 1415hrs
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd 0 V 2 Motherwell 18000hrs
Livingston 0 v 2 Rangers 1800hrs
Aberdeen 2 v 2 Hibs
Celtic 3 v 2 St Johnstone
Kilmarnock 1 v 2 St Mirren
Ross County 2 v 0 Hamilton
WEEK 36 **DOUBLE WEEK**
Saturday 8th May
Scottish Cup
Dundee Utd 1 Hibs 0
Premiership Play Off 2nd Leg
Raith 2 Dunfermline 1
Championship Play Offs
Montrose 1 Morton 1
Cove Rangers 2 Airdrie 0
League One Play Off
Elgin 1 Edinburgh 1
Sunday 9th May
Scottish Cup
St Mirren 0 St Johnstone 1
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd 1 Motherwell 1
Livingston 0 Rangers 2
Aberdeen 1 Hibs 2
Celtic 3 St Johnstone 0
Kilmarnock 1 St Mirren 2
Ross County 2 Hamilton 1
WEEK 36 **DOUBLE WEEK**
Saturday 8th May
Scottish Cup
Dundee Utd 1 v 2 Hibs 1600hrs
Premiership Play Off 2nd Leg
Raith 1 v 1 Dunfermline 1500hrs
Championship Play Offs
Montrose 1 v 1 Morton
Cove Rangers 1 v 1 Airdrie
League One Play Off
Elgin 2 v 1 Edinburgh
Sunday 9th May
Scottish Cup
St Mirren 0 v 2 St Johnstone 1415hrs
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd 1 V 1 Motherwell 18000hrs
Livingston 0 v 2 Rangers 1800hrs
Aberdeen 1 v 1 Hibs
Celtic 2 v 0 St Johnstone
Kilmarnock 2 v 0 St Mirren
Ross County 2 v 0 Hamilton
Ta
Dundee Utd 1 v 2 Hibs
Raith 2 v 0 Dunfermline
Montrose 0 v 1 Morton
Cove Rangers 1 v 1 Airdrie
Elgin 1 v 2 Edinburgh
St Mirren 1 v 2 St Johnstone
Dundee Utd 1 v 1 Motherwell
Livingston 0 v 2 Rangers
Aberdeen 2 v 2 Hibs
Celtic 2 v 0 St Johnstone
Kilmarnock 3 v 1 St Mirren
Ross County 1 v 0 Hamilton
Just for my own records of who needs to update. Thanks for those who have redone them
Kaiser
Miller
Palaver
Sign in if you want to comment
Predictor League Fixtures 2020/21
Page 62 of 65
61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65
posted on 3/5/21
Comment deleted by Site Moderator
posted on 3/5/21
Dundee Utd v Hibs 1600hrs 1-2
Sunday 9th May
St Mirren v St Johnstone 1415hrs 1-1
Tuesday 4th May
Premiership Play Off
Dunfermline v Raith 1900hrs 2-1
Championship Race
Airdrie v Falkirk 1900hrs 1-1
Forfar v East Fife 1900hrs 2-1
Montrose v Partick 1900hrs 1-2
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd V Motherwell 18000hrs 1-1
Livingston v Rangers 1800hrs 2-1
Aberdeen v Hibs 1-1
Celtic v St Johnstone 2-1
Kilmarnock v St Mirren 2-1
Ross County v Hamilton 2-1
----------------------------------------------------------------------
posted on 3/5/21
WEEK 36 **DOUBLE WEEK**
SCOTTISH CUP
Saturday 8th May
Dundee Utd 1 v 2 Hibs 1600hrs
Sunday 9th May
St Mirren 0 v 2 St Johnstone 1415hrs
Tuesday 4th May
Premiership Play Off
Dunfermline 2 v 1 Raith 1900hrs
Championship Race
Airdrie 1 v 1 Falkirk 1900hrs
Forfar 2 v 0 East Fife 1900hrs
Montrose 1 v 2 Partick 1900hrs
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd 1 V 1 Motherwell 18000hrs
Livingston 0 v 2 Rangers 1800hrs
Aberdeen 2 v 1 Hibs
Celtic 2 v 0 St Johnstone
Kilmarnock 1 v 1 St Mirren
Ross County 2 v 1 Hamilton
WEEK 37 **FINAL WEEK**
Saturday 15th May
Hibs 2 v 2 Celtic 1230hrs
Rangers 2 v 0 Aberdeen 1230hrs
St Johnstone 2 v 0 Livingston 1230hrs
Sunday 16th May
Hamilton 1 v 0 Kilmarnock 1200hrs
Motherwell 2 v 0 Ross County 1200hrs
St Mirren 1 v 1 Dundee Utd 1200hrs
posted on 3/5/21
JOKER PLEASE
Saturday 8th May
Dundee Utd v Hibs 1-1
Sunday 9th May
St Mirren v St Johnstone 1-2
Tuesday 4th May
Premiership Play Off
Dunfermline v Raith 3-1
Championship Race
Airdrie v Falkirk 1-2
Forfar v East Fife 2-2
Montrose v Partick 1-3
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd V Motherwell 1-1
Livingston v Rangers 0-2
Aberdeen v Hibs 2-0
Celtic v St Johnstone 2-1
Kilmarnock v St Mirren 1-1
Ross County v Hamilton 2-1
posted on 3/5/21
Dundee United 2-1 Hibernian
St Mirren 0-1 St Johnstone
Dunfermline 1-1 Raith Rovers
Airdrie 0-2 Falkirk
Forfar 1-1 East Fife
Montrose 1-1 Partick Thistle
Dundee United 1-2 Motherwell
Livingston 1-2 Rangers
Aberdeen 1-1 Hibernian
Celtic 3-0 St Johnstone
Kilmarnock 1-1 St Mirren
Ross County 2-1 Hamilton
Joker please
posted on 3/5/21
Hibernian 1-2 Celtic
Rangers 5-0 Aberdeen
St Johnstone 1-1 Livingston
Hamilton 2-1 Kilmarnock
Motherwell 1-1 Ross County
St Mirren 2-1 Dundee United
posted on 3/5/21
WEEK 36 **DOUBLE WEEK**
SCOTTISH CUP
Saturday 8th May
Dundee Utd v Hibs 1600hrs 1-1
Sunday 9th May
St Mirren v St Johnstone 1415hrs 1-2
Tuesday 4th May
Premiership Play Off
Dunfermline v Raith 1900hrs
1-0
Championship Race
Airdrie v Falkirk 1900hrs 1-1
Forfar v East Fife 1900hrs 0-2
Montrose v Partick 1900hrs 1-1
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd V Motherwell 18000hrs1-1
Livingston v Rangers 1800hrs 0-2
Aberdeen v Hibs 2-2
Celtic v St Johnstone 2-1
Kilmarnock v St Mirren1-0
Ross County v Hamilton 1-0
posted on 3/5/21
That was stressful
posted on 3/5/21
comment by lauders 55 (U9757)
posted 35 minutes ago
That was stressful
----------------------------------------------------------------------
An hour of analysis of goals scored, goals conceded, home form, away form, table position, what is still available to win.
Then just putting your finger in the air and guessing?
posted on 4/5/21
WEEK 36 **DOUBLE WEEK**
SCOTTISH CUP
Saturday 8th May
Dundee Utd v Hibs 1-2
Sunday 9th May
St Mirren v St Johnstone 1-2
Tuesday 4th May
Premiership Play Off
Dunfermline v Raith 2-1
Championship Race
Airdrie v Falkirk 1-0
Forfar v East Fife 1-1
Montrose v Partick 1-3
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd V Motherwell 1-1
Livingston v Rangers 1-2
Aberdeen v Hibs 1-1
Celtic v St Johnstone 1-0
Kilmarnock v St Mirren 1-1
Ross County v Hamilton 1-2
posted on 4/5/21
WEEK 36 **DOUBLE WEEK**
SCOTTISH CUP
Saturday 8th May
Dundee Utd 2 Hibs 2
Sunday 9th May
St Mirren 1 St Johnstone 2
Tuesday 4th May
Premiership Play Off
Dunfermline 2 Raith 1
Championship Race
Airdrie 2 Falkirk 1
Forfar 1 East Fife 2
Montrose 1 Partick 2
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd 2 Motherwell 1
Livingston 1 Rangers 3
Aberdeen 1 Hibs 1
Celtic 3 St Johnstone 1
Kilmarnock 2 St Mirren 1
Ross County 2 Hamilton 1
posted on 4/5/21
Fo those who have predicted for the double week prepare to repredict. I messed up the fixture weeks. Half of they games are this week.
I'll need to put up the new fixtures tomorrow
posted on 4/5/21
Zach
Zico
Kaiser
Heed
Miller
Lauders
Palaver
Earl
will need to do the first half again. I'll chase each to redo them when I get them up
posted on 5/5/21
Predictor fixtures are now fixed and up for WEEK 36
Can the list above please rectify.
posted on 5/5/21
Saturday 8th May
Scottish Cup
Dundee Utd v Hibs 1600hrs 1-1
Premiership Play Off 2nd Leg
Raith v Dunfermline 1500hrs 1-0
Championship Play Offs
Montrose v Morton 0-1
Cove Rangers v Airdrie 2-1
League One Play Off
Elgin v Edinburgh 2-2
Sunday 9th May
Scottish Cup
St Mirren v St Johnstone 1415hrs 0-1
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd V Motherwell 18000hrs 1-1
Livingston v Rangers 1800hrs 0-2
Aberdeen v Hibs 1-1
Celtic v St Johnstone 2-0
Kilmarnock v St Mirren 1-0
Ross County v Hamilton 2-1
posted on 5/5/21
* REPOSTED*
Saturday 8th May
Scottish Cup
Dundee Utd 2 Hibs 2
Premiership Play Off 2nd Leg
Raith 1 Dunfermline 1
Championship Play Offs
Montrose 1 Morton 2
Cove Rangers 2 Airdrie 1
League One Play Off
Elgin 2 Edinburgh 1
Sunday 9th May
Scottish Cup
St Mirren 1 St Johnstone 2
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd 2 Motherwell 1
Livingston 1 Rangers 3
Aberdeen 1 Hibs 1
Celtic 3 St Johnstone 1
Kilmarnock 2 St Mirren 1
Ross County 2 Hamilton 1
posted on 5/5/21
Comment deleted by Site Moderator
posted on 5/5/21
WEEK 36 **DOUBLE WEEK**
Saturday 8th May
Scottish Cup
Dundee Utd v Hibs 1-2
Premiership Play Off 2nd Leg
Raith v Dunfermline 2-0
Championship Play Offs
Montrose v Morton 1-0
Cove Rangers v Airdrie 2-1
League One Play Off
Elgin v Edinburgh 0-1
Sunday 9th May
Scottish Cup
St Mirren v St Johnstone 1-3
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd V Motherwell 1-1
Livingston v Rangers 0-2
Aberdeen v Hibs 1-2
Celtic v St Johnstone 3-0
Kilmarnock v St Mirren 1-2
Ross County v Hamilton 0-0
posted on 5/5/21
Resubmitted 1st week - JOKER PLEASE
Scottish Cup
Dundee Utd v Hibs 1-2
Premiership Play Off 2nd Leg
Raith v Dunfermline 1-0
Championship Play Offs
Montrose v Morton 1-3
Cove Rangers v Airdrie 2-2
League One Play Off
Elgin v Edinburgh 2-1
Sunday 9th May
Scottish Cup
St Mirren v St Johnstone 1-2
posted on 5/5/21
Saturday 8th May
Scottish Cup
Dundee Utd v Hibs 1600hrs 1-2
Premiership Play Off 2nd Leg
Raith v Dunfermline 1500hrs 1-2
Championship Play Offs
Montrose v Morton 1-2
Cove Rangers v Airdrie 2-1
League One Play Off
Elgin v Edinburgh 1-2
Sunday 9th May
Scottish Cup
St Mirren v St Johnstone 1415hrs 1-1
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd V Motherwell 18000hrs 1-1
Livingston v Rangers 1800hrs 1-2
Aberdeen v Hibs 1-1
Celtic v St Johnstone 2-1
Kilmarnock v St Mirren 2-1
Ross County v Hamilton 2-1
posted on 5/5/21
WEEK 36 **DOUBLE WEEK**
Saturday 8th May
Scottish Cup
Dundee Utd 2 v 1 Hibs 1600hrs
Premiership Play Off 2nd Leg
Raith 1 v 1 Dunfermline 1500hrs
Championship Play Offs
Montrose 1 v 2 Morton
Cove Rangers 3 v 1 Airdrie
League One Play Off
Elgin 1 v 1 Edinburgh
Sunday 9th May
Scottish Cup
St Mirren 1 v 2 St Johnstone 1415hrs
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd 0 V 2 Motherwell 18000hrs
Livingston 0 v 2 Rangers 1800hrs
Aberdeen 2 v 2 Hibs
Celtic 3 v 2 St Johnstone
Kilmarnock 1 v 2 St Mirren
Ross County 2 v 0 Hamilton
posted on 5/5/21
WEEK 36 **DOUBLE WEEK**
Saturday 8th May
Scottish Cup
Dundee Utd 1 Hibs 0
Premiership Play Off 2nd Leg
Raith 2 Dunfermline 1
Championship Play Offs
Montrose 1 Morton 1
Cove Rangers 2 Airdrie 0
League One Play Off
Elgin 1 Edinburgh 1
Sunday 9th May
Scottish Cup
St Mirren 0 St Johnstone 1
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd 1 Motherwell 1
Livingston 0 Rangers 2
Aberdeen 1 Hibs 2
Celtic 3 St Johnstone 0
Kilmarnock 1 St Mirren 2
Ross County 2 Hamilton 1
posted on 5/5/21
WEEK 36 **DOUBLE WEEK**
Saturday 8th May
Scottish Cup
Dundee Utd 1 v 2 Hibs 1600hrs
Premiership Play Off 2nd Leg
Raith 1 v 1 Dunfermline 1500hrs
Championship Play Offs
Montrose 1 v 1 Morton
Cove Rangers 1 v 1 Airdrie
League One Play Off
Elgin 2 v 1 Edinburgh
Sunday 9th May
Scottish Cup
St Mirren 0 v 2 St Johnstone 1415hrs
Wednesday 12th May
Dundee Utd 1 V 1 Motherwell 18000hrs
Livingston 0 v 2 Rangers 1800hrs
Aberdeen 1 v 1 Hibs
Celtic 2 v 0 St Johnstone
Kilmarnock 2 v 0 St Mirren
Ross County 2 v 0 Hamilton
Ta
posted on 5/5/21
Dundee Utd 1 v 2 Hibs
Raith 2 v 0 Dunfermline
Montrose 0 v 1 Morton
Cove Rangers 1 v 1 Airdrie
Elgin 1 v 2 Edinburgh
St Mirren 1 v 2 St Johnstone
Dundee Utd 1 v 1 Motherwell
Livingston 0 v 2 Rangers
Aberdeen 2 v 2 Hibs
Celtic 2 v 0 St Johnstone
Kilmarnock 3 v 1 St Mirren
Ross County 1 v 0 Hamilton
posted on 5/5/21
Just for my own records of who needs to update. Thanks for those who have redone them
Kaiser
Miller
Palaver
Page 62 of 65
61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65